S Q U A D Ü B E R S I C H T

ONYC 2022 - Nationales Einzelturnier vom 30.12.2021 bis 09.01.2022

# Name, Vorname RL HDC frei
30
frei
31
frei
28
frei
36
frei
25
frei
23
frei
38
frei
23
frei
7
frei
24
frei
19
frei
30
frei
28
frei
4
frei
12
frei
31
gebucht
219
Squads
Summe
SQ
01
SQ
02
SQ
03
SQ
04
SQ
05
SQ
06
SQ
07
SQ
08
SQ
09
SQ
10
SQ
11
SQ
12
SQ
13
SQ
14
SQ
15
SQ
16
1 Schätzle, Jürgen E 18 11 2
2 Peipp, Armin A 0 11 2
3 Barth, Sascha E 18 111 3
4 Verena, Reng D 23 11 2
5 Michael, Rolle C 7 1 1 2
6 Schmidt, Markus E 18 11 2
7 Kupfernagel, Thomas C 7 111 3
8 Steinert, Fabian C 7 11 1 3
9 Steinert, Gerhard E 18 11 1 3
10 Thamfald, Martin D 12 11 1 3
11 Bruhn, Sascha A 0 1 1 2
12 Eutin, Achim D 12 11 2
13 Bolek, Maxine E 28 1 11 3
14 Bolek, Claudia D 23 1 1
15 Steinke, Wolfgang C 7 1 1 2
16 Müller, Otto E 18 1 1 2
17 Lapp, Astrid D 23 11 2
18 Schilling, Christopher D 12 1 1 1 3
19 Sandmann, Andrea F 28 1 1
20 Malz, Saskia B 13 11 2
21 Malz, Torsten A 0 1 1
22 Louia-Kretz, Jürgen D 12 1 11 3
23 Rurainsky, Michael C 7 1 1 2
24 Schütz, Pascal B 3 11 2
25 Grether, Günther D 12 11 1
26 Gabriela, Grether D 23 11 1
27 Stöckl, Berny A 0 11 2
28 Röhl, Martin A 0 1 1
29 Tarnow, Svenja D 23 11 2
30 Riecker, Jada-Lynn E 28 11 2
31 Parthenschlager, Henry C 7 11 11 4
32 Seeger, Michael D 12 111 3
33 Friedrich, Hubert D 12 11 2
34 Hagist, Dieter C 7 1 1
35 Hladky, Florian B 3 11 11 4
36 Rempel, Kai B 3 11 1 3
37 Sauer, Rainer A 0 11 2
38 Schütz, Ulrike C 18 11 2
39 Hopfgarten, Tobias E 18 11 2
40 Busch, Benjamin E 18 11 1
41 Fritze, Nicklas A 0 11 1
42 Janssen, Zeno A 0 1 11 3
43 Reincke, Robin C 7 1 1 2
44 Funke, Robin C 7 11 2
45 Buhmann, Isalie F 28 1 1 2
46 Werder, Jan-Uwe A 0 11 1
47 Haas, Christian A 0 1 1
48 Bohnenberger, Timo B 3 11 1
49 Lust, Roland B 3 1 1
50 Özsoy, Volkan C 7 1 1 2
51 Nisch, Laura F 28 1 1 1 3
52 Nisch, Rainer C 7 1 1
53 Schlingensief, Ralf A 0 1 1 2
54 Dewitt, Andre William B 3 1 11 3
55 Nickoleit, Thomas C 7 11 2
56 Glatzer, Daniel A 0 11 2
57 Fischer, Andreas D 12 1 11 3
58 Fiedler, Franziska D 23 111 2
59 Frey, Alex C 7 1 1 2
60 Love, Ray A 0 1 11 3
61 Klausmann, Alfred F 18 11 2
62 Auer, Helmut C 7 1 1
63 Karnatz, Horst D 12 1 1
64 Reinhardt, Torsten B 3 1 11 3
65 Barth, Alexandra E 28 1 11 3
66 Smith, Tony C 7 1 1
67 Hilgenberg, Björn A 0 1 1 2
68 Zink, Uwe D 12 11 2
69 Mand, Lothar D 12 1 1 2
70 Smith, Tony A 0 1 111 4
71 von Platen, Alexander A 0 11 2
72 Wörle, Lukas D 12 11 2
73 Raithel, Frank A 0 1 1 2
74 Heine, Jörg D 12 11 2
75 Hippe, Scott A 0 1 1
76 Gruber, Wayne A 0 1 1
77 Geiger, Cristian C 7 1 1 2
78 Geiger, Franz A 0 1 1 2
79 Weber, Marcus A 0 11 2
80 Wellner, Christoph C 7 1 1
81 Lianos, Alexander B 3 111 3
82 Batti, Karina C 18 111 3
83 Kuba, Ines D 23 11 11 3
84 Prätorius, Monika C 18 1 1
85 Prätorius, Jens D 12 1 1
86 Lüdecke, Celine D 23 11 2
87 Marschall, Marcel B 3 11 2
88 Maron, Stefan C 7 1111 4
89 Schütz, Bernhard E 18 11 2
90 Petrick, Martin A 0 11 2
91 Franke, Sebastian D 12 11 2
92 Weber, Marcus B 3 1 11 3
93 Hauswirth, Julian D 12 11 2
94 Wieland, Markus E 18 111 11 5
95 Bzik, Andre C 7 111 3
96 Egner, Rolf D 12 1 11 3
97 Schwermer, Thomas D 12 1 1
98 Knebel, Thomas D 12 1 1 2
10984111321733121710832249 219