S Q U A D Ü B E R S I C H T

ONYC 2018 - Nationales Einzelturnier vom 29.12.2017 bis 07.01.2018

# Name, Vorname EDV-Nr. RL HDC Verband frei
23
frei
42
frei
10
frei
37
frei
41
frei
35
frei
44
frei
40
frei
43
frei
43
frei
42
frei
38
frei
39
frei
21
frei
27
frei
32
frei
9
frei
2
frei
24
gebucht
254
Squads
Summe
SQ
01
SQ
02
SQ
03
SQ
04
SQ
05
SQ
06
SQ
07
SQ
08
SQ
09
SQ
10
SQ
11
SQ
12
SQ
13
SQ
14
SQ
15
SQ
16
SQ
17
SQ
18
SQ
19
1 Zabelt, René 15411 B 3 HES 1 1
2 Kempf, Chris Oliver 26589 C 7 RPF 1 1
3 Brandt, Sandro 13868 A 0 BRA 1 11 3
4 Andrik, Cédric 24435 A 0 NRW 1 1 2
5 Fischer, Oliver 29970 C 7 WÜR 11 2
6 Bauer, Rudi 16860 D 12 BAY 1 11 3
7 Peipp, Armin 10379 A 0 LIG 1 1 2
8 Long, Diana 8753 B 13 HES 1 1
9 Louia-Kretz, Jürgen 2254 C 7 SAA 1 11 3
10 Pietschner, Nicole 29324 C 18 BAY 11 1 1 1 5
11 Friedrichs, Tim 22176 A 0 BER 11 1 3
12 Klockgether, Stefan 19719 B 3 NDS 1 11 3
13 Kobrig, Fabian 31375 C 7 NDS 11 2
14 Heumann, Christoph 22459 C 7 NDS 11 2
15 Golke, Christopher 279 D 12 THÜ 11 2
16 Dervenich, Jan 354 B 3 THÜ 11 2
17 Rempel, Kai 14189 B 3 HES 1 1 1 3
18 Wörrlein, Helmut 25200 D 12 BAY 1 11 3
19 Reinhardt, Torsten 18854 B 3 WÜR 1 1 1 3
20 Barth, Alexandra 29108 E 28 WÜR 1 1 2
21 Frey, Alex 29937 C 7 WÜR 11 2
22 Görlitz, Timo 18859 A 0 WÜR 11 2
23 Bergmann, Mike 1272969 A 0 NL 11 11 4
24 Nisch, Rainer 18266 C 7 WÜR 1 11 3
25 Turci, Nora 2244 C 18 RPF 11 2
26 Oberweis, Romain 2241 C 7 RPF 11 2
27 Reincke, Oliver 18900 C 7 WÜR 1 1 1 3
28 Lehmann, Dirk 29500 C 7 WÜR 1 1 1 3
29 Reincke, Robin 37016 F 18 WÜR 1 1 2
30 Bauer, Simon 16861 D 12 BAY 11 2
31 Schwertfeger, Arthur 38005 E 18 BAY 11 2
32 Fuchs, Detlev 18198 C 7 WÜR 1 1 2
33 Fuchs, Petra 29442 D 23 WÜR 1 1 2
34 Bzik, Andre 29911 D 12 WÜR 1 11 3
35 Nicolussi, Sandra 18614 A 7 WÜR 1 1 2
36 Nicolussi, Sven 18495 A 0 WÜR 1 1 2
37 Funke, Robin 37010 D 12 WÜR 1 11 3
38 Einer, Philipp 27521 B 3 SAC 11 2
39 Kögler, Natascha 18577 A 7 WÜR 1 1 2
40 Pietschner, Marco 29099 B 3 WÜR 1 1
41 Hofmann, Vivian 692 C 18 THÜ 11 2
42 Witt, Anton 566 C 7 THÜ 11 2
43 Witt, Thomas 564 E 18 THÜ 11 2
44 Grewe, Martin 14649 A 0 BAD 11 2
45 Puisis, Rainer 14460 A 0 BAD 11 2
46 König, Christopher 14598 A 0 BAD 11 2
47 Reinhardt, Susanne 30103 C 18 BAD 11 2
48 Schöpfer, Marco 18565 C 7 WÜR 1 11 3
49 Barth, Jeannine 8045 A 7 HES 11 1 3
50 Haubold, Lucas 85 C 7 THÜ 11 2
51 Witteveen, David 99000 A 0 NL 1 1 2
52 Elliott, Jakob 20 B 3 HES 1 11 3
53 Rohn, Jörg 33036 C 7 HES 1 11 3
54 Stemmler, Patrick 16495 B 3 BAY 1 1 2
55 Neß, Daniel 15653 B 3 HES 11 1 3
56 Strasser, Jürgen 18355 B 3 WÜR 1 1 2
57 Strasser, Thomas 18367 C 7 WÜR 1 1 2
58 Helfrich, Regina 8494 B 13 HES 1 1 2
59 Helfrich, Rainer 33075 B 3 HES 1 1 2
60 Marois, Guillaume 960080845 C 7 FRA 1 1
61 Malz, Saskia 9551 A 7 SLH 11 2
62 Sauer, Tobias 18891 C 7 WÜR 1 1 2
63 Buda, Laura 36415 F 28 HES 1 1
64 Buda, Susanne 24042 D 23 NRW 1 1
65 Buda, Markus 20672 E 18 NRW 11 2
66 Siebel, Erwin 10242 C 7 LIG 11 2
67 Hartwich, Axel 24714 D 12 NRW 11 2
68 Waldbruch, Daniel 18615 A 0 WÜR 1 1
69 Kraft, Marcel 29655 B 3 WÜR 11 1 3
70 Skutta, Simon 29719 B 3 WÜR 1 1 2
71 Sprick, Jennifer 22329 B 13 NDS 1 1 2
72 Sprick, Volker 19752 D 12 NDS 1 1 2
73 Tamm, Joachim 19757 D 12 NDS 1 1 2
74 Frank, Kevin 29660 B 3 WÜR 1 1 2
75 Lindenau, Tobias 33093 D 12 HES 11 1 3
76 Jerke, Jonathan 33127 E 18 HES 11 1 3
77 Merkel, Gina-Maria 8843 B 13 HES 11 1 3
78 Reich, Bianca 15900 D 23 HES 1 1 2
79 Sawicki, Claudia 31298 A 7 HES 1 1 2
80 Meurer, Marius 8804 B 3 HES 1 1 2
81 Tross, Elijah 33161 D 12 HES 11 2
82 Gallo, Adrian 33092 D 12 HES 1 1 2
83 Ribguth, Janin 13318 A 7 NDS 11 2
84 Rittmann, Thomas 5772 B 3 NDS 11 11 4
85 Krock, Christian 15879 A 0 HES 1 1 1 3
86 Wellner, Christoph 23828 B 3 THÜ 11 2
87 Krumholz, Andy 11022 E 18 THÜ 11 2
88 Seeger, Michael 783 C 7 THÜ 1 1 2
89 Kupfernagel, Thomas 0492 C 7 THÜ 1 1 2
90 Zabel, Manfred 15410 A 0 LIG 11 1 3
91 Köseoglu, Kevin 36129 D 12 NRW 11 2
92 Dorfmeister, Daniel 8258 A 0 HES 11 1 3
93 Bruhn, Sascha 36276 B 3 LIG 1 1 2
94 Patzke, Sarah 10581 A 7 LIG 1 1 2
2232684101522376241813364321 254