S Q U A D Ü B E R S I C H T

ONYC 2019 - Nationales Einzelturnier vom 28.12.2018 bis 06.01.2019

# Name, Vorname RL HDC frei
42
frei
43
frei
39
frei
38
frei
36
frei
41
frei
45
frei
42
frei
24
frei
25
frei
24
frei
20
frei
19
frei
14
frei
38
frei
36
frei
43
frei
40
frei
22
frei
27
frei
37
gebucht
130
Squads
Summe
SQ
01
SQ
02
SQ
03
SQ
04
SQ
05
SQ
06
SQ
07
SQ
08
SQ
09
SQ
10
SQ
11
SQ
12
SQ
13
SQ
14
SQ
15
SQ
16
SQ
17
SQ
18
SQ
19
SQ
20
SQ
21
1 Rempel, Kai B 3 1---- 1---- -1-1- ---- -- 4
2 Reincke, Robin E 18 ----- ----- ----- ---- 1- 1
3 Riewer, Dennis B 3 ----- ----- ----- -11- 1- 3
4 Fischer, Oliver C 7 ----- ----- ----- ---1 1- 2
5 Hueber, Bernhard C 7 ----- ----- --1-1 ---1 -- 3
6 Hueber, Anton C 7 ----- ----- --1-- 1--1 -- 3
7 Bauer, Rudi D 12 ----- ----- ----- ---- 11 2
8 Pest, Hagen A 0 1---- 1-1-- ----- ---- -- 3
9 Steen, Jörg D 12 ---11 ----- ----- ---- -- 2
10 Naumann, Gabriele A 7 ---11 ----- ----- ---- -- 2
11 Pietschner, Nicole C 18 -1--1 --1-- -1--- 1--- -- 5
12 Peipp, Armin E 18 ----- ----- 1-11- ---- 1- 4
13 Berger, Christoph C 7 ----- ----- ----- 1--1 -- 2
14 Sauer, Tobias C 7 --11- ----- ----- ---1 -1 4
15 Wilke, André B 3 ----- ----- ----- ---1 1- 2
16 Louia-Kretz, Jürgen A 0 ----- ----- ---11 ---1 -- 3
17 Lapp, Astrid C 18 ----- --11- ----- ---- -- 2
18 Brummack, Nick E 18 ----- ----- ----- ---1 11 3
19 Bergmann, Mike A 0 ----- ----- ---11 -1-1 -1 5
20 Dominik, Reinhard D 23 ----- ----- ----- ---1 1- 2
21 Kohl, Vanessa C 18 ----- ----- ----- ---1 1- 2
22 Raskop, Stefan B 3 ----- ----- ----- ---1 1- 2
23 Dierks, Carsten D 12 ----- ----- -1-1- ---- -- 2
24 Hladky, Florian B 3 --111 1---- ----- ---- -- 4
25 Pietschner, Marco B 3 ---11 ----- ----- 1--1 -1 5
26 Golke, Christopher D 12 ----- ----- ----- ---1 -1 2
27 Bauer, Simon D 12 ----- ----- ----- ---- 11 2
28 Gruber, Christoph E 18 ----- ----- ---1- 1--- 1- 3
29 Gavrilov, Stepan A 0 ----- ----- ---1- 1--- 1- 3
30 Hafermann, Claudia D 23 ----- ----- -11-- ---- -- 2
31 Hafermann, Rene D 12 ----- ----- ---11 --1- -- 3
32 Naujoks, Christoph C 7 -1--- ----- ----- 1--- -- 2
33 Heine, Jörg A 0 ----- ----- ---1- ---- -- 1
34 Simon, Adrian A 0 ----- ----- ----- --11 1- 3
35 Einer, Philipp B 3 ----- ----- ----- ---1 1- 2
36 Krämer, Thorben D 12 ----- ----- ----- ---1 1- 2
37 Lange, Michelle D 23 ----- ----- ----1 ---1 -- 2
38 Kumholz, Andy D 12 ----- ----- ----- ---1 -1 2
39 Schendel, Jörg C 7 --1-- ----- ----1 ---- -- 2
40 Lindacher, Tim B 3 ----1 1---- ----- ---- -- 2
41 Rurainsky, Michael C 7 ----- ----- ----- --11 -- 2
42 Hagist, Dieter D 12 ----- ----- ----- --11 -- 2
43 Nicolussi, Sandra A 7 --1-- ----- ----- ---- 1- 2
44 Nicolussi, Sven A 0 --1-- ----- ----- ---- 1- 2
45 Janssen, Zeno B 3 ----- ----- -111- 1--1 -- 5
46 Kupfernagel, Thomas C 7 1-1-1 ----- ----- ---- -- 3
47 Dewitt, Andre William B 3 ----- ----- --11- ---- -- 2
48 Riedtke, Jason A 0 ----- ----- ----1 1--1 -- 3
49 Frey, Alex C 7 ---11 ----- ----- ---- -- 2
326794031015611792523188 130